LISTADO DE CENTROS DE SALUD

QUE ABREN TODOS LOS DÍAS DEL AÑO

J.S. ÁLVARO OBREGÓN

T-III   DR. MANUEL ESCONTRÍA

T-III   DR. EDUARDO JENNER

T-III   DR. MANUEL MÁRQUEZ ESCOBEDO

T-III   AMPLIACIÓN PRESIDENTES

T-lll   MINAS DE CRISTO

T-lll   DR. IGNACIO MORONES PRIETO

T-lll  JALALPA EL GRANDE

T-ll LA CONCHITA

T-l AVE REAL

T-l GARCIMARRERO

T-l TETELPAN

T-ll EL PIRÚ

T-l HERON PROAL

T-ll LA CASCADA

T-l CORPUS CHRISTY

T-l TARANGO

T-lll LOMAS DE LA ERA

J.S. AZCAPOTZALCO

T-III   DR. GALO SOBERÓN Y PARRA

T-III   DR. MANUEL MARTÍNEZ BAEZ

T-I  23 DE ABRIL

T-II EL ARENAL

T-lll TEZOZOMOC

T-l REYNOSA

T-I SAN MIGUEL AMANTLA

T-I TLATILCO

T-l SANTA CATARINA

T-l SANTA INÉS

T-l SAN PEDRO XALPA

T-l PROHOGAR

T-l SANTA BÁRBARA

T-lll SANTIAGO AHUIZOTLA

J.S. BENITO JUÁREZ

T-III   PORTALES

T-III   MIXCOAC

T-I     XOCO

T-I     VALENTÍN GÓMEZ FARÍAS

J.S. COYOACÁN

T-III DRA. MARGARITA CHORNÉ Y SALAZAR

T-III SAN FRANCISCO CULHUACÁN

T-III DR. GUSTAVO A. ROVIROSA PÉREZ

CENTRO DE CONTROL CANINO “DR. ALFONSO ANGELLINI DE LA GARZA”

T-ll NAYARITAS

T-ll SANTA URSULA COAPA

T-ll AJUSCO

T-lll CARMEN SERDAN

T-lll DR. SALVADOR ALLENDE

T-l COPILCO EL ALTO

T-l SANTO DOMINGO PONIENTE

CLINICA DE GERIATRIA

T-l LA CIENEGA

T-l EJIDOS DE SANTA URSULA

J.S. CUAJIMALPA

T-III  LA NAVIDAD

T-III  CUAJIMALPA

T-I    SAN MATEO

T-l  CHIMALPA

T-l ACOPILCO

T-l ROSA TORRES

T-l PALO ALTO

T-l MEMETLA

T-l CHAMIZAL

T-l JARDINES DE LA PALMA

J.S.  CUAUHTÉMOC

T-III   DR. JOSÉ MARIA  RODRÍGUEZ

T-III   SOLEDAD OROZCO DE ÁVILA CAMACHO

T-III   DR. MANUEL DOMÍNGUEZ

T-I     ZOCALO

CLINICA DE ESPECIALIDADES Nº 4

T-lll ATANASIO GARZA RIOS

CLINICA DE ESPECIALIDADES Nº 5

CENTRO DERMATOLÓGICO "LADISLAO DE LA PASCUA"

T-lll DOMINGO ORVAÑANOS

CLINICA DE ESPECIALIDADES NO. 6

CLINICA DE ESPECIALIDADES  NO. 3

CLINICA DE ESPECIALIDADES NO. 2

J.S. GUSTAVO A. MADERO

T-III  DR. MANUEL CÁRDENAS DE LA VEGA

T-III  DR. GABRIEL GARZÓN COSSA

T-III  DR. RAFAEL RAMÍREZ SUÁREZ

T-III  NUEVA ATZACOALCO

T-II   VALLE DE MADERO

 CENTRO ANTIRRABICO LUIS PASTEUR

T-ll LA ESMERALDA

T-lll PALMATITLA

T-ll GABRIEL HERNANDEZ

T-ll 25 DE JULIO

T-ll PRADERA

T-ll MALINCHE

T-ll GERTRUDIS SANCHEZ

T-ll NARCISO BASSOLS

T-l SAN JUAN DE ARAGON 6a SECCIÓN

T-l TLALPEXCO

T-l LA PASTORA

T-l GERTRUDIS SANCHEZ

T-I BARRIO SAN JUAN TICOMAN

T-I PROVIDENCIA

T-I NUEVA ATZACOALCO

T-I COMPOSITORES MEXICANOS

T-I ARBOLEDAS DE CUAUTEPEC

T-I MALACATES PONDEROSA

T-I SAN JUAN DE ARAGÓN 1a SECCION

T-l CABO DE BUENA ESPERANZA

T-l LOMAS DE CUAUHTEPEC

T-l COCOYOTES

T-l FELIPE BERRIOZABAL

T-l CASTILLO GRANDE

T-l DIANA LAURA RIOJAS DE COLOSIO

J.S. IZTACALCO

T-III  DR. JOSÉ ZOZAYA

T-III  DR. DR. MANUEL PESQUEIRA

T-III DR. LUIS MAZZOTTI GALINDO

T-II   RAMOS MILLÁN

CLINICA DE GERIATRIA

T-lll 2 DE OCTUBRE

J.S. IZTAPALAPA

T-III  DR. RAFAEL CARRILLO

T-III  CHINAMPAC DE JUÁREZ

T-III  BUENAVISTA

T-III  DR. GUILLERMO ROMÁN Y CARRILLO

 CLÍNICA COMUNITARIA SANTA CATARINA

T-lll  DR. MAXIMILIANO RUÍZ CASTAÑEDA

T-lll QUETZALCOATL

T-lll SAN ANDRÉS TOMATLÁN

T-lll SANTIAGO ACAHUALTEPEC

T-lll SAN MIGUEL TEOTONGO

T-lll DR. FRANCISCO JAVIER BALMIS

T-lll SANTA MARÍA AZTAHUACAN

T-ll ERMITA ZARAGOZA

T-lll CLÍNICA DE ATENCIÓN INTEGRAL A LA MUJER

T-lll EJIDO LOS REYES

T-l APATLACO

T-I RENOVACIÓN

T-I FRANCISCO VILLA

T-I HONORATO LEAL

T-I CAMPESTRE POTRERO

T-l GABRIELA MISTRAL

T-l XALPA

T-l SAN ANDRÉS XICOHTENCATL

T-l MARGARITA MAZA DE JUÁREZ

T-l SANTA CRUZ MEYEHUALCO

T-l LAS PEÑAS

T-l SAN JOSÉ ACULCO

T-ll TENORIOS

CLÍNICA ESPECIALIZADA EN ATENCIÓN INTEGRAL DE DIABETES MELITUS

J.S. MAGDALENA CONTRERAS

T-III  DR. ÁNGEL DE LA GARZA BRITO

T-III  OASIS

T-II   SAN BARTOLO AMEYALCO

T-l HEROES DE PADIERNA

T-l 1 DE MAYO

T-l LOMAS DE SAN BERNABE

T-l SAN NICOLAS TOTOLAPAN

T-l EX-HACIENDA DE ESLAVA

T-l TIERRA COLORADA

J.S. MIGUEL HIDALGO

T-III    MÉXICO ESPAÑA

T-III   DR. ÁNGEL BRIOSO VASCONCELOS

T-III   DR. MANUEL GONZÁLEZ RIVERA

T-III  LAGO CARDIEL

T-ll DR. MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ ZAVALA

J.S. MILPA ALTA

T-lll VILLA MILPA ALTA

T-III  DR. GASTÓN MELO

T-III SAN PABLO OZTOTEPEC

T-II SANTA ANA TLACOTENCO

T-II DR. LUIS EROSA LEÓN

T-II SAN SALVADOR CUAUHTENCO

T-l SAN BARTOLOMÉ XICOMULCO

T-l SAN LORENZO TLACOYUCAN

T-l SAN JUAN TEPENAHUAC

T-l SAN GERÓNIMO MIACATLAN

T-I SAN FRANCISCO TECOXPA

J.S. TLÁHUAC

T-III SAN FRANCISCO TLALTENCO

T-III MIGUEL HIDALGO

T-II SANTA CATARINA YECAHUIZOTL

T-II SAN JUAN IXTAYOPAN

 CLÍNICA COMUNITARIA MIXQUIC

T-l TETELCO

T-ll ZAPOTITLA

T-ll DEL MAR

T-II 13 DE SEPTIEMBRE

T-II SAN JOSÉ

T-II AMPLIACIÓN SELENE

T-I ZAPOTITLÁN

T-ll QUIAHUATLA

J.S. TLALPAN

T-III   DR. GERARDO VARELA MARISCAL

T-III   DR. DAVID FRAGOSO LIZALDE

T-III   PEDREGAL DE LAS ÁGUILAS

T-II   SAN ANDRÉS TOTOLTEPEC

T-II   TOPILEJO

T-II  HORTENCIA

T-lll  DR. JOSÉ CASTRO VILLAGRANA

T-l EJIDOS DE HUIPULCO

T-lll AMPLIACIÓN HIDALGO

T-lll CULTURA MAYA

T-l PARRES

T-l TIERRA Y LIBERTAD

T-I MAGDALENA PETLACALCO

T-I SAN MIGUEL XICALCO

T-l XITLE

T-l PEDREGAL DE SAN NICOLÁS SUR

T-l DIF

T-lll LOMAS DE PADIERNA

T-l PEDREGAL DE SAN NICOLÁS NORTE

J.S. VENUSTIANO CARRANZA

T-III   BEATRÍZ VELASCO DE ALEMÁN

T-III   DR. JUAN DUQUE DE ESTRADA

T-III   DR. LUIS E. RUÍZ

T-III  ROMERO RUBIO

T-lll  EL ARENAL

T-ll   PEÑON DE LOS BAÑOS

T-ll IXNAHUALTONGO

T-ll CUCHILLA PANTITLÀN

T-ll JOSÉ MARÍA MORELOS

T-l CUATRO ARBOLES

T-l RENOVACIÓN

T-l AMPLIACIÓN CARACOL

T-l REVOLUCIÓN

J.S. XOCHIMILCO

T-III   XOCHIMILCO

T-III   SAN GREGORIO ATLAPULCO

T-II   SANTA MARÍA NATIVITAS

T-I   SAN FRANCISCO TLALNEPANTLA

T-ll SANTIAGO TEPALCATLALPAN

T-lll TULYEHUALCO

T-ll SAN MATEO XALPA

T-ll SANTA CRUZ ACALPIXCA

T-l SANTA MARÍA XOCHITEPEC

T-I SANTA CECILIA TEPETLAPA

T-I SAN ANDRÉS AHUAYUCÁN

T-I AMPLIACIÓN TEPEPAN

T-l SAN LUIS TLAXIALTEMALCO